Hard stressful day at work~Cat49

29 10 2009

I can’t take my job at the Dentist office anymore! It’s so stressful, the days just go on sooo slow!… I’m constantly working sooo hard! I usually don’t even have time to make one phone call!… ugh….lol.

Just joking, taking care of the kids while their parents are getting work done

 is fun!,…a nice little break from everything else!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

2 responses

2 11 2009
James Booth

That rug really tied that room together! Did it not?

29 10 2009
James Booth

Believe in god…. he’s cool shit

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: